Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Acheson, Lori
1st Grade
Albers, Jamie
1st Grade
Alig, Barb
Preschool Aide
Armstrong, Robyn
Science
Bates, Donna
4th Grade
Bertke, Susan
Kindergarten
Bihn, April
Intervention
Billenstein, Julie
Intervention
Blockberger, Dave
Health/P.E.
Brewer, Cheri
Kindergarten
Bruns, Denise
Cook
Bruns, Joe
Math
Brunswick, Tami
Intervention
Diller, Mary
Preschool
Dues, Jill
4th Grade
Eilerman, Kari
1st Grade
Evers, Brad
History
Evers, Gina
Intervention
Eyink, Kevin
Physical Education
Faller, Stacy
Speech/Language Pathologist
Firks, Justin
Superintendent
Fortener, Judy
2nd Grade
Fullenkamp, Crystal
Science
Fullenkamp, Lisa
Cook
Fullenkamp, Pam
Librarian
Fullenkamp, Ryan
Gavit, Maura
Music/Choir
Glass, Rachel
Psychologist
Gower, Michael
Agriculture
Grieshop, Julie
Intervention
Grube, Kim
Secretary
Guggenbiller, Chris
5th Grade
Guggenbiller, Travis
Math/Science/STEM
Hart, Harry
Custodian
Hart, Larry
Maintenance
Hart, Matt
Maintenance
Hartings, Maggie
Secretary
Hawk, Joe
Agriculture
Hein-Evers, Tracy
Principal
Heitkamp, Bob
4th Grade
Heitkamp, Esther
Custodian
Heitkamp, Laura
4th Grade
Horstman, Tory
Art
Huelsman, Lisa
Aide
Jutte, Jessica
Math/Intervention
Jutte, Vickie
Secretary
Kahlig, Carrie
L.A./STEM
Kaiser, Amy
Guidance Counselor
Kaiser, Bonnie
Custodian
Kaiser, Sandy
Custodian
Kaup, Brenda
Language Arts
Keller, Kristy
Intervention
Kerns, Matt
Business/Computers
Klingshirn, Amy
Art
Klosterman, Karen
Intervention
Knapke, Dino
Maintenance
Knuth, Reid
Band
Koch, Lori
Treasurer
Kunk, Julie
2nd Grade
Lefeld, Patricia
English
Lennartz, Lisa
Preschool Aide
Link, Becky
Math
Luthman, Mindy
English
McCain, Shelly
Custodian
Metzger, Toby
Intervention
Meyer, Jocelyn
5th Grade
Michael, Lisa
Intervention
Miller, Chad
Math
Moorman, Cindy
Technology
Moorman, Sara
Secretary
Muhlenkamp, Miranda
Guidance Councelor
Niekamp, Brent
History
Niekamp, Kim
5th Grade
Obringer, Tracy
English
Osterholt, Marie
Cook
Osterloh, Janice
Math
Overman, Marcus
Principal
Overton, Tammy
Cook
Patch, Brian
Social Studies
Piehl, Samuel
Band
Pohlman, Kim
3rd Grade
Pottkotter, Norma
Cook
Pugh, Susan
Cook
Raffel, Sandy
3rd Grade
Rammel, Kurt
Athletic Director
Ranly, Carol
L.A./Health
Rogers, Chelsea
Intervention
Rogers, Tony
Study Hall
Sapp, Chad
Special Education Coordinator
Scheidt, Abby
3rd Grade
Schlater, Julie
Spanish
Schmitz, Marcia
Aide
Schmitz, Vicki
Assistant Treasurer
Schroer, Theresa
Cook
Schwieterman, Karen
Cook
Schwieterman, Kathy
Science
Siefring, Peggy
Aide
Snyder, Laura
5th Grade
Stahl, Tony
Principal
Stammen, Michelle
2nd Grade
Substitute, Test
5th Grade
Substitute3, Test
5th Grade
Substitute4, Test
5th Grade
Substitute5, Test
5th Grade
Support Account, Automate
Tegtmeyer, Travis
Technology Coordinator
Office: 419-375-4111 x 405
Thien, Judy
Media Aide
Office: 419-375-4111 x 824
Triplett, Matt
Principal
Office: 419-375-2815 x 301
Weigel, Marcia
Social Studies
Office: 419-375-2815 x 711
Wendel, Cathy
Kindergarten
Office: 419-375-2768 x 603
Wendel, Kurt
Trans./Main. Supervisor
Office: 419-375-4139 x 504
Wenning, Cheryl
Secretary
Office: 419-375-4111 x 400
Wermert, Joe
Intervention
Office: 419-375-4111 x 808
Will, Kevin
Office: 419-375-4111 x 406
Winner, Julie
2nd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 623
Winner, Tami
3rd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 643
Woods, Dustin
Industrical Tech
Office: 419-375-4111 x 814
Zehringer, Lisa
Preschool
Office: 419-375-2768 x 602
Fort Recovery Local Schools
400 E Butler St; PO Box 604 • Fort Recovery, OH 45846
Ph: (419) 375- 4139 • Fax: (419) 375 -1058
Home      About Our District      Athletics      Google Apps      Contact Us
© Copyright. 2017. All Rights Reserved. CMS created by eSchoolView
Quick-Edit Login