Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Acheson, Lori
1st Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 628
Albers, Jamie
1st Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 627
Alig, Barb
Preschool Aide
Armstrong, Robyn
Science
Office: 419-375-4111 x 807
Bates, Donna
4th Grade
Office: 419-375-2815 x 645
Bertke, Susan
Kindergarten
Office: 419-375-2768 x 604
Bihn, April
Intervention
Office: 419-375-2815 x 705
Billenstein, Julie
Intervention
Office: 419-375-4111 x 810
Blockberger, Dave
Health/P.E.
Office: 419-375-4111 x 803
Brewer, Cheri
Kindergarten
Office: 419-375-2768 x 605
Bruns, Denise
Cook
Bruns, Joe
Math
Office: 419-375-4111 x 813
Brunswick, Tami
Intervention
Office: 419-375-2768 x 654
Diller, Mary
Preschool
Office: 419-375-2768 x 601
Dues, Jill
4th Grade
Office: 419-375-2815 x 646
Eilerman, Kari
1st Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 625
Evers, Brad
History
Office: 419-375-4111 x 817
Evers, Gina
Intervention
Office: 419-375-2815 x 653
Eyink, Kevin
Physical Education
Office: 419-375-2815 x 656
Faller, Stacy
Speech/Language Pathologist
Office: 419-375-2768 x 203
Firks, Justin
Superintendent
Office: 419-375-4139 x 501
Fortener, Judy
2nd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 622
Fullenkamp, Crystal
Science
Office: 419-375-2815 x 703
Fullenkamp, Lisa
Cook
Office: 419-375-2815 x 222
Fullenkamp, Pam
Librarian
Office: 419-375-2815 x 634
Fullenkamp, Ryan
Glass, Rachel
Psychologist
Office: 419-375-2815 x 202
Gower, Michael
Agriculture
Office: 419-375-4111 x 815
Grieshop, Julie
Intervention
Office: 419-375-2815 x 631
Grube, Kim
Secretary
Office: 419-375-4139 x 500
Guggenbiller, Chris
5th Grade
Office: 419-375-2815 x 652
Guggenbiller, Travis
Math/Science/STEM
Office: 419-375-2815 x 706
Hart, Harry
Custodian
Hart, Larry
Maintenance
Office: 419-375-2768 x 220
Hartings, Maggie
Secretary
Office: 419-375-2815 x 300
Hawk, Joe
Agriculture
Office: 419-375-4111 x 816
Hein-Evers, Tracy
Principal
Office: 419-375-2768 x 201
Heitkamp, Bob
4th Grade
Office: 419-375-2815 x 648
Heitkamp, Esther
Custodian
Heitkamp, Laura
4th Grade
Office: 419-375-2815 x 647
Horstman, Tory
Art
Office: 419-375-4111 x 802
Huelsman, Lisa
Aide
Office: 419-375-2815 x 716
Jutte, Jessica
Math/Intervention
Office: 419-375-2815 x 707
Jutte, Vickie
Secretary
Office: 419-375-4111 x 403
Kahlig, Carrie
L.A./STEM
Office: 419-375-2815 x 710
Kaiser, Amy
Guidance Counselor
Office: 419-375-4111 x 402
Kaiser, Bonnie
Custodian
Kaiser, Sandy
Custodian
Kaup, Brenda
Language Arts
Office: 419-375-2815 x 702
Keller, Kristy
Intervention
Office: 419-375-2768 x 629
Kerns, Matt
Business/Computers
Office: 419-375-4111 x 823
Klingshirn, Amy
Art
Office: 419-375-2815 x 721
Klosterman, Karen
Intervention
Office: 419-375-2768 x 632
Knapke, Dino
Maintenance
Office: 419-375-2768 x 221
Knuth, Reid
Band
Koch, Lori
Treasurer
Office: 419-375-4139 x 503
Kunk, Julie
2nd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 621
Lefeld, Patricia
English
Office: 419-375-4111 x 822
Lennartz, Lisa
Preschool Aide
Link, Becky
Math
Office: 419-375-2815 x 704
Luthman, Mindy
English
Office: 419-375-4111 x 819
McCain, Shelly
Custodian
Meyer, Jocelyn
5th Grade
Office: 419-375-2815 x 651
Michael, Lisa
Intervention
Miller, Chad
Math
Office: 419-375-2815 x 708
Moorman, Cindy
Technology
Office: 419-375-2815 x 657
Moorman, Sara
Secretary
Office: 419-375-2768 x 200
Muhlenkamp, Miranda
Guidance Councelor
Office: 419-375-2815 x 302
Niekamp, Brent
History
Office: 419-375-4111 x 818
Niekamp, Kim
5th Grade
Office: 419-375-2815 x 649
Obringer, Tracy
English
Office: 419-375-4111 x 821
Osterholt, Marie
Cook
Osterloh, Janice
Math
Office: 419-375-4111 x 805
Overman, Marcus
Principal
Overton, Tammy
Cook
Office: 419-375-4111 x 409
Patch, Brian
Social Studies
Office: 419-375-2815 x 701
Pohlman, Kim
3rd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 641
Pottkotter, Norma
Cook
Pugh, Susan
Cook
Raffel, Sandy
3rd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 644
Rammel, Kurt
Athletic Director
Office: 419-375-4111 x 404
Ranly, Carol
L.A./Health
Office: 419-375-2815 x 712
Rogers, Chelsea
Intervention
Office: 419-375-4111 x 811
Rogers, Tony
Study Hall
Office: 419-375-2815 x 709
Sapp, Chad
Special Education Coordinator
Scheidt, Abby
3rd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 642
Schlater, Julie
Spanish
Office: 419-375-4111 x 801
Schmitz, Marcia
Aide
Schmitz, Vicki
Assistant Treasurer
Office: 419-375-4139 x 502
Schroer, Theresa
Cook
Schwieterman, Karen
Cook
Schwieterman, Kathy
Science
Office: 419-375-4111 x 812
Siefring, Peggy
Aide
Snyder, Laura
5th Grade
Office: 419-375-2815 x 650
Stahl, Tony
Principal
Stammen, Michelle
2nd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 624
Substitute, Test
5th Grade
Substitute3, Test
5th Grade
Substitute4, Test
5th Grade
Substitute5, Test
5th Grade
Support Account, Automate
Thien, Judy
Media Aide
Office: 419-375-4111 x 824
Weigel, Marcia
Social Studies
Office: 419-375-2815 x 711
Wendel, Cathy
Kindergarten
Office: 419-375-2768 x 603
Wendel, Kurt
Trans./Main. Supervisor
Office: 419-375-4139 x 504
Wenning, Cheryl
Secretary
Office: 419-375-4111 x 400
Wermert, Joe
Intervention
Office: 419-375-4111 x 808
Will, Kevin
Office: 419-375-4111 x 406
Winner, Julie
2nd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 623
Winner, Tami
3rd Grade
Office: 419-375-2768 x 643
Zehringer, Lisa
Preschool
Office: 419-375-2768 x 602
Fort Recovery Local Schools
400 E Butler St; PO Box 604 • Fort Recovery, OH 45846
Ph: (419) 375- 4139 • Fax: (419) 375 -1058
Home      About Our District      Athletics      Google Apps      Contact Us
© Copyright. 2017. All Rights Reserved. CMS created by eSchoolView
Quick-Edit Login